Community Profile

changminnie: (Changmin)

Shim Changmin

Magnae of DBSK

Free Account

Created on 2009-05-22 23:20:22 (#381369), last updated 2009-05-25 (434 weeks ago)

1 comment received

1 Journal Entry, 3 Tags, 0 Memories, 1 Icon

View default profile

Name:DBSK's Shim "Max" Changmin
Membership:Open
Posting Access:All Members
Community description:Everything and anything related to Shim Changmin
Welcome to the community dedicated to the one and only Shim Changmin. The only rules are have fun, be nice and keep it related to Changmin!

Name: Shim Changmin
Stage Name: Choikang(Max) Changmin
Date of Birth: 18th Febuary’1988
Place of Birth: Seoul
Height / Weight: 188CM / 61KG
Bloodtype: B
Interests: Listening to music, singing
Strengths: Singing, dancing 6th Annual SM Entertainment: Best Youth Competition 1st Place and ‘Best Singing’ Award
Administrators
Members [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: